Difference between revisions of "Hou Hanshu"
From Chinese Sources on Maritime Asia
(Created page) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Simplified Chinese || 后汉书 | | Simplified Chinese || 后汉书 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pinyin romanization || Hanshu | + | | Pinyin romanization || Hou Hanshu |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:39, 23 December 2020
| Traditional Chinese | 後漢書 |
| Simplified Chinese | 后汉书 |
| Pinyin romanization | Hou Hanshu |